Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Stanja Lowe

Birth Name: Sydney Stanja Lowe

Born: September 5, 1929 Age: 88

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Sophia Elliot 144the Mystified Miner2/24/62
Janet Gwynne 186the Decadent Dean10/24/63

 

Stanja Lowe from #144
Sophia Elliot
 
Stanja Lowe from #186
Janet Gwynne