Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Maggie Mahoney

Birth Name: Margaret Morlan

Born: May 10, 1923 Died: November 6, 2011 Age: 88 Cause of Death: cancer

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Eva Martell52the Borrowed Brunette1/10/59
Linda Osborne104the Nine Dolls11/19/60

 

Maggie Mahoney from #52
Eva Martell