Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Patricia Barry

Birth Name: Patricia White

Born: November 16, 1921 Age: 93

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Janice Atkins81the Frantic Flyer1/9/60
Dorine Hopkins122the Grumbling Grandfather5/27/61
Eva Belter175the Velvet Claws3/21/63

 

Patricia Barry from #81
Janice Atkins
 
Patricia Barry from #122
Dorine Hopkins
 
Patricia Barry from #175
Eva Belter