Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Paul Barselow

Birth Name: Paul Edgar Barselou

Born: May 31, 1922 Age: 95

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
John Penner 112the Wintry Wife2/18/61
Resident 132the Posthumous Painter11/11/61
Expert 175the Velvet Claws3/21/63
Coroner's Physician 213the Paper Bullets10/1/64

 

Paul Barselow from #132
Resident