Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Mike Mazurki

Birth Name: Michail Mazuruski

Born: December 25, 1907 Died: December 9, 1990 Age: 82

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Arthur Jacks 185the Deadly Verdict10/17/63
Cully Barstow 212the Missing Button9/24/64

 

Mike Mazurki from #185
Arthur Jacks