Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Jeff Morrow

Birth Name: Leslie Irving Morrow

Born: January 13, 1907 Died: December 26, 1993 Age: 86

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Franz Lachman 151the Ancient Romeo5/5/62
Alex Chase 159the Dodging Domino11/1/62
Lawton Brent 190the Festive Felon11/28/63

 

Jeff Morrow from #151
Franz Lachman