Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Jerry Oddo

Birth Name: Gerald Oddo

Born: October 7, 1919 Died: October 5, 2003 Age: 83

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Steven Arthur 169 Constant Doyle1/31/63
Ralph Iverson 189the Floating Stones11/21/63

 

Jerry Oddo from #169
Steven Arthur
 
Jerry Oddo from #189
Ralph Iverson