Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Gigi Perreau

Birth Name: Ghislaine Elizabeth Marie Thérèse Perreau-Saussine

Born: February 6, 1941 Age: 76

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Doris Bannister 27the Desperate Daughter3/22/58
Phyllis Clover 215the Sleepy Slayer10/15/64

 

Gigi Perreau from #215
Phyllis Clover