Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Robert Quarry

Birth Name: Robert Walter Quarry

Born: November 3, 1925 Died: February 20, 2009 Age: 83 Cause of Death: heart condition

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Danny Talbert 236the Deadly Debt4/1/65
Casey Banks 249the 12th Wildcat10/31/65

 

Robert Quarry from #236
Danny Talbert