Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Kasey Rogers

Birth Name: Imogene Rogers

Born: December 15, 1925 Died: July 6, 2006 Age: 80 Cause of Death: stroke

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Loretta Harper 63the Calendar Girl4/18/59
Lois Langley 94the Irate Inventor5/28/60

 

Kasey Rogers from #63
Loretta Harper
 
Kasey Rogers from #94
Lois Langley