Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Abbagail Shelton

(* as Abigail Shelton)

Birth Name: Abigail Compton

Born: May 5, 1932 Died: December 11, 2006 Age: 74

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Paula Hamilton 145the Crippled Cougar3/3/62
Michaela Martin 174the Lawful Lazarus3/14/63
Peggy Sutton *265the Fanciful Frail3/27/66

 

Abbagail Shelton from #145
Paula Hamilton