Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Warren Stevens

Birth Name: Warren Albert Stevens

Born: November 2, 1919 Died: March 27, 2012 Age: 92 Cause of Death: respiratory failure

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Alan Neil 25the Empty Tin3/8/58

 

Warren Stevens from #25
Alan Neil