Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Leonard Stone

Birth Name: Leonard Steinbock

Born: November 3, 1923 Died: November 2, 2011 Age: 87 Cause of Death: cancer

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Jerel Leland 158the Hateful Hero10/25/62
Arthur Sutton 195the Accosted Accountant1/9/64
Al Siebring 226the Frustrated Folk Singer1/7/65
Harlan Kean 256the Bogus Buccaneers1/9/66

 

Leonard Stone from #195
Arthur Sutton