Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

June Vincent

Birth Name: Dorothy June Smith

Born: July 17, 1920 Died: November 20, 2008 Age: 88

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site. There are 5 credits.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Martha Rayburn29the Hesitant Hostess4/5/58
Victoria Bannion47the Jilted Jockey11/15/58
Madge Wainwright77the Bartered Bikini12/5/59
Laura Randall112the Wintry Wife2/18/61
Chloris Bryant138the Roving River12/30/61

 

June Vincent from #29
Martha Rayburn
 
June Vincent from #112
Laura Randall