Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Ray Walker

Birth Name: Warren Reyholds Walker

Born: August 10, 1904 Died: October 6, 1980 Age: 76 Cause of Death: heart failure

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Salesman 33the Long-Legged Models5/17/58
Fake Fisherman 201the Frightened Fisherman2/27/64

 

Ray Walker from #33
Salesman