Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Pierre Watkin

Birth Name: Pierre Frank Watkin

Born: December 29, 1889 Died: February 3, 1960 Age: 70 Cause of Death: brief illness

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Judge Keetley 9the Vagabond Vixen11/16/57
Judge 24the Deadly Double3/1/58
Judge 27the Desperate Daughter3/22/58

 

Pierre Watkin from #27
Judge