Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Sonya Wilde

Birth Name: Sonya Jean Wilde

Born: 1939 Age: 75

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Joy Lebaron119the Violent Vest4/29/61
Bonnie Craig129the Meddling Medium10/21/61

 

Sonya Wilde from #119
Joy Lebaron
 
Sonya Wilde from #129
Bonnie Craig