Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Mack Williams

Birth Name: Vardry M. Williams

Born: February 8, 1907 Died: July 29, 1965 Age: 58 Cause of Death: heart attack

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Second Judge117the Cowardly Lion4/8/61
Doctor174the Lawful Lazarus3/14/63

 

Mack Williams from #117
Second Judge