Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Dave Willock

Birth Name: David Winchester Willock

Born: August 13, 1909 Died: November 12, 1990 Age: 81 Cause of Death: complications from a stroke

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Jay Robinson 108the Envious Editor1/7/61
Bartender 238the Duplicate Case4/22/65

 

Dave Willock from #108
Jay Robinson