Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Stanley Clements

Birth Name: Stanislaw Klimowicz

Born: July 16, 1926 Died: October 16, 1981 Age: 55 Cause of Death: emphysema

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Second Taxi Driver 241the Mischievous Doll5/13/65
Floyd Walters 260the Sausalito Sunrise2/13/66

 

Stanley Clements from #260
Floyd Walters