Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Jack Daly

Birth Name: John Russell Daly

Born: September 28, 1914 Died: June 2, 1968 Age: 53

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Pete Daniels56the Romantic Rogue2/14/59

 

Jack Daly from #56
Pete Daniels