Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Fifi D'Orsay

Birth Name: Yvonne Lussier

Born: April 16, 1904 Died: December 2, 1983 Age: 79 Cause of Death: cancer

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Woman Witness122the Grumbling Grandfather5/27/61
Mrs. Davis198the Bountiful Beauty2/6/64

 

Fifi D'Orsay from #122
Woman Witness