Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Myrna Fahey

Birth Name: Myrna E. Fahey

Born: March 12, 1933 Died: May 6, 1973 Age: 40 Cause of Death: cancer

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Lydia Logan 90the Nimble Nephew4/23/60
Grace Halley 119the Violent Vest4/29/61
Myrna Warren 237the Gambling Lady4/8/65
Holly Andrews 257the Midnight Howler1/16/66

 

Myrna Fahey from #90
Lydia Logan
 
Myrna Fahey from #119
Grace Halley
 
Myrna Fahey from #237
Myrna Warren