Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Jack Fife

Birth Name: Warren John Fife

Born: July 6, 1923 Died: May 29, 1975 Age: 51

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Man No. 2 184the Drowsy Mosquito10/10/63
Campaign Worker No. 2 213the Paper Bullets10/1/64
Man at Airport 241the Mischievous Doll5/13/65