Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Louise Fletcher

Birth Name: Estelle Louise Fletcher

Born: July 22, 1934 Age: 80

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Gladys Doyle86the Mythical Monkeys2/27/60
Susan Connolly107the Larcenous Lady12/17/60

 

Louise Fletcher from #86
Gladys Doyle
 
Louise Fletcher from #107
Susan Connolly