Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Russell Arms

Birth Name: Russell L. Arms

Born: February 3, 1920 Died: February 13, 2012 Age: 92

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Everett Dorrell 97the Credulous Quarry9/24/60
Roger Correll 178the Greek Goddess4/18/63
Reed Kavanaugh 258the Vanishing Victim1/23/66

 

Russell Arms from #97
Everett Dorrell