Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Jack Ging

Birth Name: Jack Lee Ging

Born: November 30, 1931 Age: 82

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Robert Chapman92the Slandered Submarine5/14/60
James Kincannon114the Blind Man's Bluff3/11/61
Danny Pierce153the Lonely Eloper5/26/62

 

Jack Ging from #92
Robert Chapman
 
Jack Ging from #114
James Kincannon