Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Wilton Graff

Birth Name: Wilton Calvert Ratcliffe

Born: August 13, 1903 Died: January 13, 1969 Age: 65

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Cleveland Blake55the Fraudulent Foto2/7/59
Wade Taylor81the Frantic Flyer1/9/60
Hugo Burnette99the Singular Double10/8/60

 

Wilton Graff from #55
Cleveland Blake
 
Wilton Graff from #99
Hugo Burnette