Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Jon Hall

Birth Name: Charles Felix Locher

Born: February 26, 1915 Died: December 13, 1979 Age: 64 Cause of Death: suicide by shooting self in head

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Max Randall 190the Festive Felon11/28/63
Lt. Kia 230the Feather Cloak2/11/65

 

Jon Hall from #190
Max Randall
 
Jon Hall from #230
Lt. Kia