Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Connie Hines

Birth Name: Constance F Hines

Born: March 24, 1931 Died: December 18, 2009 Age: 78 Cause of Death: complications of heart problems

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Lucy Stevens99the Singular Double10/8/60
Sandra150the Counterfeit Crank4/28/62

 

Connie Hines from #99
Lucy Stevens
 
Connie Hines from #150
Sandra