Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Patricia Huston

Birth Name: Patricia L. Baker

Born: August 10, 1929 Died: September 25, 1995 Age: 66

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Doris Petrie 76the Golden Fraud11/21/59
Mona Henderson 107the Larcenous Lady12/17/60
Claire Adams 151the Ancient Romeo5/5/62
Lydia Lawrence 220the Tragic Trophy11/19/64

 

Patricia Huston from #107
Mona Henderson
 
Patricia Huston from #151
Claire Adams
 
Patricia Huston from #220
Lydia Lawrence