Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Patricia Joyce

Birth Name: Joyce Ann Rodman

Born: March 17, 1934 Age: 83

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site. There are 5 credits.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
2nd Spectator 222the Latent Lover12/3/64
Secretary 225the Ruinous Road12/31/64
Woman Customer 233the Sad Sicilian3/11/65
Receptionist 256the Bogus Buccaneers1/9/66
Receptionist 270the Crafty Kidnapper5/15/66