Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Nancy Kulp

Birth Name: Nancy Jane Kulp

Born: August 28, 1921 Died: February 3, 1991 Age: 69 Cause of Death: cancer

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Sarah Winslow 36the Prodigal Parent6/7/58
Katherine Collins 66the Deadly Toy5/16/59

 

Nancy Kulp from #36
Sarah Winslow