Wiki Home
About
Seasons
Episodes
Title Index
Show Finder

By #

The Show
Principal Cast
Actors Lists
Who Is That?
Uncredited Actors
Famous People
Episode #218
Statistics
Credits Anomalies
General Trivia
Location Trivia
Trivia Lists
TV Trivia Lists
Perry Links

The Database
The Office
The New Office
The Credits
The Cars

Media Page

Wiki Search


Wiki Sandbox
Documentation
User Profiles
Changes
Old Site

Perry Mason TV Show Book

Barbara Hale Annex
Barbara Hale Annex

Della Looks On
Della Looks On

Perry Mason Group
Perry Mason Group

Della-Perry Group
Della-Perry Group

EMAIL

Site built with
pmwiki-2.2.78

Site displayed with
php-5.6.31

Hosted at
Pair Networks

Main/ActorsB

AdminEdit | Hist | Print

A B C DE F G H IJK L M NOPQ R S TUV WYZ

Parley Baer
Seward Quentin in the Jealous Journalist 124 9/2/61
Edward Farraday in the Captain's Coins 140 1/13/62
David Bickel in the Stand-In Sister 161 11/15/62
Willard Hupp in the Bouncing Boomerang 192 12/12/63
Ian Jarvis in the Telltale Tap 229 2/4/65
Frank Cummings in the Positive Negative 269 5/1/66
Raymond Bailey
Mr. Hilliard in the Caretaker's Cat 58 3/7/59
Dr. Bell in the Injured Innocent 133 11/18/61
Barbara Bain
Madelyn Terry in the Wary Wildcatter 85 2/20/60
Elayna Scott in the Nautical Knot 217 10/29/64
Jeanne Baird
Marge Fuller in the Loquacious Liar 105 12/3/60
Pamela Baird
Third Girl in the Careless Kidnapper 208 4/30/64
Benny Baker
John Flickinger in the Shifty Shoe-Box 183 10/3/63
Jerome Bentley in the Gambling Lady 237 4/8/65
Jerry Ormond in the Carefree Coronary 247 10/17/65
Fay Baker
Marian Newburn in the Demure Defendant 16 1/4/58
Stephanie Sabin in the Perjured Parrot 50 12/20/58
Joby Baker
Kenneth Carter in the Bogus Books 154 9/27/62
Jarone Bakewell
First Reporter in the Skeleton's Closet 179 5/2/63
Jeanne Bal
Helen Rand in the Misguided Missile 120 5/6/61
Linda Carey in the Angry Astronaut 148 4/7/62
Vera Wynne in the Telltale Tap 229 2/4/65
Rosemary Welch in the Wrathful Wraith 250 11/7/65
Peter Baldwin
Tony Benson in the Melancholy Marksman 147 3/24/62
Robert Ball
Clerk in the Tarnished Trademark 141 1/20/62
Shirley Ballard
Rita Conover in the Red Riding Boots 106 12/10/60
Joan Banks (* also listed as Joan Lovejoy)
Karen Alder in the Negligent Nymph 12 12/7/57
Valerie Brewster in the Fancy Figures 49 12/13/58
Mrs. Manley in the Mythical Monkeys 86 2/27/60
Rhonda Houseman in the Left-Handed Liar 134 11/25/61
John Banner
A. Tobler in the Nine Dolls 104 11/19/60
Eileen Baral
Elke in the Fugitive Fraulein 253 11/28/65
John Barclay
Judge in the Blushing Pearls 73 10/24/59
Roy Barcroft
Murphy in the Reckless Rockhound 221 11/26/64
Katharine Bard
Helen Dwight in the Lost Last Act 60 3/21/59
Trevor Bardette
John Brant in the Startled Stallion 74 10/31/59
Garrett Richards in the Two-Faced Turn-A-Bout 171 2/14/63
Lynn Bari
Sylvia Cord in the Accosted Accountant 195 1/9/64
Ruth Duncan in the Fatal Fetish 232 3/4/65
Jess Barker
Walter Eastman in the Injured Innocent 133 11/18/61
Doug Hamilton in the Murderous Mermaid 234 3/18/65
Vince Barnett
Noonan in the Tandem Target 210 5/14/64
Jay Barney
Harry Clark in the Absent Artist 146 3/17/62
District Attorney in the Simple Simon 205 4/2/64
District Attorney in the Cheating Chancellor 245 10/3/65
Peter Baron
Monk Coleman in the Silent Six 252 11/21/65
Baynes Barron
The Man in the Loquacious Liar 105 12/3/60
Charlie Bender in the Travelling Treasure 131 11/4/61
Chowen in the Floating Stones 189 11/21/63
Donald Barry
Red Doyle in the Simple Simon 205 4/2/64
Fern Barry
Mrs. Cunningham in the Married Moonlighter 46 11/8/58
Helen (Maid) in the Unsuitable Uncle 160 11/8/62
Maid in the Bountiful Beauty 198 2/6/64
Esther Larson in the Nautical Knot 217 10/29/64
Patricia Barry
Janice Atkins in the Frantic Flyer 81 1/9/60
Dorine Hopkins in the Grumbling Grandfather 122 5/27/61
Eva Belter in the Velvet Claws 175 3/21/63
Paul Barselow
John Penner in the Wintry Wife 112 2/18/61
Resident in the Posthumous Painter 132 11/11/61
Expert in the Velvet Claws 175 3/21/63
Coroner's Physician in the Paper Bullets 213 10/1/64
Jean Bartel
Helga in a Place Called Midnight 219 11/12/64
Harry Bartell
Handwriting Expert in the Unsuitable Uncle 160 11/8/62
Cal Bartlett
Joe Sullivan in the Golden Venom 228 1/21/65
Anne Barton
Mildred Kimber in the Silent Partner 6 10/26/57
Carolyn Ellis in the Fancy Figures 49 12/13/58
Nora Bradley in the Garrulous Gambler 72 10/17/59
Bebe Brent in the Festive Felon 190 11/28/63
Dan Barton
Richard Waid in the Perjured Parrot 50 12/20/58
Larry Barton
Clerk in the Antic Angel 207 4/16/64
Second Technician in the Duplicate Case 238 4/22/65
Spectator in the Tsarina's Tiara 264 3/20/66
Wolfe Barzell
Prof. Hans Ritter in the Fugitive Fraulein 253 11/28/65
Arthur Batanides
Bill Golding in the Shoplifter's Shoe 166 1/3/63
Charles Bateman
Roy Dowson in the Bashful Burro 88 3/26/60
Jeff Bronson in the Guilty Clients 123 6/10/61
Jeanne Bates
Western Union Clerk in the Cautious Coquette 18 1/18/58
Miss Clay in the Screaming Woman 30 4/26/58
Jean Strague in the Buried Clock 45 11/1/58
Frances Bavier
Louise Marlow in the Crimson Kiss 8 11/9/57
Barbara Baxley
Enid Griffin in the Gilded Lily 34 5/24/58
Alan Baxter
Whitney Locke in the Singular Double 99 10/8/60
Eugene Houseman in the Left-Handed Liar 134 11/25/61
Roger Gray in the Missing Button 212 9/24/64
Gorden Sellers in the Midnight Howler 257 1/16/66
Susan Bay
Millie Cornwall in the Duplicate Case 238 4/22/65
Hal Baylor
Proprietor in the Devious Delinquent 191 12/5/63
First Truck Driver in the Lover's Gamble 231 2/18/65
Jack David in the Carefree Coronary 247 10/17/65
Terry Becker
Philip Larkin in the Prodigal Parent 36 6/7/58
Everett Ransome in the Violent Village 80 1/2/60
Henry Beckman
David in the Flighty Father 95 6/11/60
Garth in the Captain's Coins 140 1/13/62
Albert King in the Wrongful Writ 240 5/6/65
William March in the Dead Ringer 267 4/17/66
Don Beddoe
George Norris in the Drowning Duck 4 10/12/57
Dr. Blane in the Buried Clock 45 11/1/58
Carter Farraday in the Captain's Coins 140 1/13/62
Noah Beery
Tony Claus in the Golden Venom 228 1/21/65
Lucas Tolliver in the Hasty Honeymooner 248 10/24/65
Frank Behrens
Autopsy Surgeon in the Brazen Bequest 135 12/2/61
Doctor Oldham in the Potted Planter 180 5/9/63
Fred Beir
Tony Osgood in the Cowardly Lion 117 4/8/61
Stephen Bekassy
Laslo Kovac in the Purple Woman 48 12/6/58
Rick Stassi in the Bartered Bikini 77 12/5/59
James Bell
J. J. Stanley in the Green-eyed Sister 21 2/8/58
P. E. Overbrook in the Lazy Lover 35 5/31/58
Zack Davis in the Frantic Flyer 81 1/9/60
Silas Vance in the Lavender Lipstick 100 10/15/60
Leonard Bell
Taxi Driver in the Green-eyed Sister 21 2/8/58
Ann Bellamy
Margo in Paul Drake's Dilemma 75 11/14/59
Russ Bender
Sgt. Givens in the Petulant Partner 64 4/25/59
Policeman in the Credulous Quarry 97 9/24/60
Chief Hagerty in the Barefaced Witness 115 3/18/61
Deputy Bowman in the Counterfeit Crank 150 4/28/62
Richard Benedict
Steve Daniels in the One-eyed Witness 23 2/22/58
William Benedict
Old Man in the Devious Delinquent 191 12/5/63
Bruce Bennett
Lawrence Balfour in the Lucky Loser 41 9/27/58
Dan Morgan in the Misguided Missile 120 5/6/61
Matt Lambert in the Roving River 138 12/30/61
Malone in the Reckless Rockhound 221 11/26/64
Reve Watson in the Carefree Coronary 247 10/17/65
Mary Benoit
Bidder #2 in the Crying Cherub 89 4/9/60
Joe Benson
Deputy in the Crippled Cougar 145 3/3/62
Anne Benton
Trudy Holbrook in the Flighty Father 95 6/11/60
Roxane Berard
Ninette Rovel in the Fifty Millionth Frenchman 200 2/20/64
Nancy Berg
Vivian Norman in the Wooden Nickels 223 12/10/64
Jacques Bergerac
Armand Rovel in the Fifty Millionth Frenchman 200 2/20/64
Lee Bergere
James Wall in the Witless Witness 181 5/16/63
Dr. Nevin in the Deadly Verdict 185 10/17/63
Dr. George Devlin in the Murderous Mermaid 234 3/18/65
Shari Lee Bernath
Anne Chase in the Melancholy Marksman 147 3/24/62
James Best
Martin Potter in the Surplus Suitor 172 2/28/63
Allan Winford in the Unwelcome Well 266 4/3/66
Ivy Bethune
Mrs. Frye in the 12th Wildcat 249 10/31/65
Jack Betts (* also listed as Hunt Powers)
Bert Nickols in the Impatient Partner 125 9/16/61
Enos Watterton in the Double-Entry Mind 157 10/18/62
George Parsons in the Wooden Nickels 223 12/10/64 *
Bruce Strickland in the Fanciful Frail 265 3/27/66 *
Carl Betz
Dr. Chandler in the Sun Bather's Diary 17 1/11/58
Clem Bevans
Capt. Hugo in the Demure Defendant 16 1/4/58
Robert Bice
Hurley in the Nervous Accomplice 3 10/5/57
Faulkner in the Fan Dancer's Horse 15 12/28/57
Faulkner in the Romantic Rogue 56 2/14/59
Private Detective in Paul Drake's Dilemma 75 11/14/59
Drake's Operative in the Bartered Bikini 77 12/5/59
Second Operative in the Wintry Wife 112 2/18/61
Uniformed Man in the Tragic Trophy 220 11/19/64
Edward Binns
Lloyd Castle in the Angry Dead Man 113 2/25/61
Charles Griffin in the Malicious Mariner 127 10/7/61
Paul Birch
Sec. Officer Crawford in the Cowardly Lion 117 4/8/61
Barney Biro
Judge in the Caretaker's Cat 58 3/7/59
Judge in the Impatient Partner 125 9/16/61
Judge #3 in the Counterfeit Crank 150 4/28/62
Judge in the Dodging Domino 159 11/1/62
Judge in the Tandem Target 210 5/14/64
Frank Biro
First Judge in the Wrathful Wraith 250 11/7/65
Judge in the Unwelcome Well 266 4/3/66
Wes Bishop
Agnew in the Absent Artist 146 3/17/62
Whit Bissell
Larry Sands in the Crooked Candle 11 11/30/57
Max Pompey in the Lavender Lipstick 100 10/15/60
Laurence Barlow in the Nautical Knot 217 10/29/64
Dennison Groody in the Carefree Coronary 247 10/17/65
Joan Blackman
Hilary Gray in the Ruinous Road 225 12/31/64
Lonie Blackman
Miriam Worth in the Bountiful Beauty 198 2/6/64
Marge in the Bullied Bowler 218 11/5/64
Patricia Blair
Nicolai Wright in the Badgered Brother 193 12/19/63
Steven Blair
Second Man Surfer in the Feather Cloak 230 2/11/65
Larry Blake
Smith in the Fugitive Nurse 22 2/15/58
Officer in the Wary Wildcatter 85 2/20/60
Plainclothesman in the Blonde Bonanza 224 12/17/64
Timothy Blake
Waitress in the Fanciful Frail 265 3/27/66
Whitney Blake
Evelyn Bagby in the Restless Redhead 1 9/21/57
Diana Reynolds in the Black-eyed Blonde 37 6/14/58
Gene Blakely
Frank Oxman in the Dangerous Dowager 65 5/9/59
Olive Blakeney
Mrs. Adams in the Drowning Duck 4 10/12/57
Mari Blanchard
Irene Chase in the Melancholy Marksman 147 3/24/62
John Bleifer
Schmidt in the Lucky Loser 41 9/27/58
Sally Bliss
Kay McKenzie in the Playboy Pugilist 156 10/11/62
Margaret Bly
Betty Kaster in the Lover's Gamble 231 2/18/65
True Boardman
Morgue Attendant in the Grinning Gorilla 239 4/29/65
Lloyd Bochner
Eric Pollard in the Latent Lover 222 12/3/64
Jim Boles
Night Man in the Shifty Shoe-Box 183 10/3/63
Estate Guard in the Grinning Gorilla 239 4/29/65
Ivan Bonar
Det. Marlowe in the Desperate Daughter 27 3/22/58
Beulah Bondi
Sophia Stone in the Nebulous Nephew 182 9/26/63
Gail Bonney
Harriet in the Nervous Accomplice 3 10/5/57
Maid in the Flighty Father 95 6/11/60
Alex Bookston
Lewis in the Jealous Journalist 124 9/2/61
Druggist in the Capricious Corpse 155 10/4/62
Private Physician in the Golden Oranges 173 3/7/63
Court Reporter in the Ice-Cold Hands 197 1/23/64
First Reporter in the Tragic Trophy 220 11/19/64
Station Master in the Deadly Debt 236 4/1/65
Desk Clerk in the Fatal Fortune 243 9/19/65
1st Reporter in the Scarlet Scandal 261 2/20/66
Assistant Manager in the Dead Ringer 267 4/17/66
Karin Booth
Susan Marshall in the Screaming Woman 30 4/26/58
Nesdon Booth
Mr. Hartsel in the Sun Bather's Diary 17 1/11/58
Eugene Borden
Swiss Waiter in the Nine Dolls 104 11/19/60
Clifford Botelho
Pedro in the Drowning Duck 4 10/12/57
Willis Bouchey (* as Willis B. Bouchey)
Judge in the Violent Village 80 1/2/60 *
Judge in the Ominous Outcast 93 5/21/60 *
Judge in the Credulous Quarry 97 9/24/60
Judge in the Red Riding Boots 106 12/10/60 *
Judge in the Wintry Wife 112 2/18/61 *
Judge in the Duplicate Daughter 121 5/20/61
Judge in the Unwelcome Bride 137 12/16/61
Judge in the Shapely Shadow 139 1/6/62
Judge in the Crippled Cougar 145 3/3/62
Judge in the Ancient Romeo 151 5/5/62
Judge in the Capricious Corpse 155 10/4/62
Second Judge in the Weary Watchdog 162 11/29/62
Judge in Constant Doyle 169 1/31/63
Judge in the Greek Goddess 178 4/18/63
Judge in the Shifty Shoe-Box 183 10/3/63
Judge in the Ice-Cold Hands 197 1/23/64
Judge Two in the Illicit Illusion 206 4/9/64
Judge in the Scandalous Sculptor 214 10/8/64
Judge in the Ruinous Road 225 12/31/64
Judge in the Deadly Debt 236 4/1/65
Judge in the 12th Wildcat 249 10/31/65
Judge in the Bogus Buccaneers 256 1/9/66
Judge in the Crafty Kidnapper 270 5/15/66
Philip Bourneuf
Asa Culver in the Prudent Prosecutor 83 1/30/60
Edgar Thorne in the Lawful Lazarus 174 3/14/63
Victor Montalvo in the Golden Girls 255 12/19/65
Antoinette Bower
Ellen Carson in the Ancient Romeo 151 5/5/62
Linda Blake in the Bluffing Blast 167 1/10/63
William Boyett (* as Bill Boyett)
Motor Cop in the Angry Mourner 7 11/2/57
Kelton in the Mythical Monkeys 86 2/27/60 *
Sergeant Reynolds in the Larcenous Lady 107 12/17/60
Buck Osborn in the Renegade Refugee 136 12/9/61
Otto Norden in the Hateful Hero 158 10/25/62
Police Officer in the Ugly Duckling 211 5/21/64
Police Sergeant in the Mischievous Doll 241 5/13/65
Detective in the Candy Queen 244 9/26/65
Martin Braddock
Dick Yates in the Unwelcome Well 266 4/3/66
Lane Bradford
Arnold Buck in the Absent Artist 146 3/17/62
Rider On Horseback in the Nautical Knot 217 10/29/64
Leslie Bradley
Dr. Walther Braun in the Cowardly Lion 117 4/8/61
Stewart Bradley
Frank Lawton in the Half-Wakened Wife 26 3/15/58
Bill Vaughan in the Lover's Leap 176 4/4/63
Truman Bradley
Narrator in the Madcap Modiste 91 4/30/60
David Brady
David Selkirk in the Deadly Toy 66 5/16/59
William Bramley
Leon Vandenberg in the Crafty Kidnapper 270 5/15/66
Pamela Branch
Helen Watkins in the Perjured Parrot 50 12/20/58
Typist in the Double-Entry Mind 157 10/18/62
Hank Brandt (* as Henry Brandt)
Rick Scott in the Nautical Knot 217 10/29/64 *
Pete Griston in the Runaway Racer 251 11/14/65
Jim Brandt
Teenage Boy in the Stuttering Bishop 59 3/14/59
Judith Braun
Carol Stanley in the Baited Hook 14 12/21/57
Shony Alex Braun
Violinist in the Fugitive Fraulein 253 11/28/65
Robert Bray
Carl Davis in the Foot-Loose Doll 54 1/24/59
Mitch Heller in the Angry Astronaut 148 4/7/62
Martin Walden in the Potted Planter 180 5/9/63
Peter Breck
Clay Elliot in the Bluffing Blast 167 1/10/63
William Sherwood in the Antic Angel 207 4/16/64
Peter Warren in the Gambling Lady 237 4/8/65
Lennie Bremen
Superintendent in the Hateful Hero 158 10/25/62
El Brendel
Court Manager in the Borrowed Baby 149 4/14/62
George Brenlin
Coley Barnes in the Tragic Trophy 220 11/19/64
Marty Brenman
Bell Captain in the Playboy Pugilist 156 10/11/62
Patricia Breslin (* as Pat Breslin)
Karen Lewis in the Lavender Lipstick 100 10/15/60 *
Karen Ross in the Poison Pen-Pal 143 2/10/62
Laura Hewes in the Prankish Professor 168 1/17/63
Carol Brewster
Ruth Kavanaugh in the Vanishing Victim 258 1/23/66
Diane Brewster
Andrea Walden in the Potted Planter 180 5/9/63
Charles Briggs
Policeman in the Barefaced Witness 115 3/18/61
Paul Brinegar
Tom Sackett in the Sun Bather's Diary 17 1/11/58
Jason Rohan in the Unwelcome Well 266 4/3/66
John Brinkley
Jasper Fenton in the Fan Dancer's Horse 15 12/28/57
Peter Brocco
Theophile Duclerc in the Fraudulent Foto 55 2/7/59
Steve Brodie
Ben Wallace in the Garrulous Gambler 72 10/17/59
Eddie Lewis in the Angry Astronaut 148 4/7/62
Quinn Torrey in the Witless Witness 181 5/16/63
Sheila Bromley
Agnes Nulty in the Borrowed Brunette 52 1/10/59
Mrs. Colin in Paul Drake's Dilemma 75 11/14/59
Elizabeth Dow in the Mystified Miner 144 2/24/62
Alice Bradley in the Nervous Neighbor 199 2/13/64
Mrs. Talbert in the Deadly Debt 236 4/1/65
Lillian Bronson
Clara in the Sulky Girl 5 10/19/57
Judge in the Corresponding Corpse 40 9/20/58
Judge in the Shattered Dream 51 1/3/59
Judge in the Clumsy Clown 102 11/5/60
Hillary Brooke
Doris Cole in the Sleepwalker's Niece 2 9/28/57
Walter Brooke
District Attorney in the Floating Stones 189 11/21/63
Deputy D.A. in the Wrathful Wraith 250 11/7/65
Barry Brooks
Dealer in the Shattered Dream 51 1/3/59
Policeman in the Dangerous Dowager 65 5/9/59
Hastings in the Frantic Flyer 81 1/9/60
Man in the Lover's Leap 176 4/4/63
Croupier in the Paper Bullets 213 10/1/64
Second Man in the Murderous Mermaid 234 3/18/65
Geraldine Brooks
Miriam Waters in the Promoter's Pillbox 152 5/19/62
Ralph Brooks
Headwaiter in the Mythical Monkeys 86 2/27/60
Rand Brooks
Ted Richert in the Decadent Dean 186 10/24/63
Trainer in the Impetuous Imp 246 10/10/65
Earl Brown
Stable Hand in the Fickle Filly 164 12/13/62
Helen Brown
Mrs. Strome in the Fugitive Nurse 22 2/15/58
Mrs. Hollister in the Fickle Fortune 110 1/21/61
Carlotta Jackson in the Mystified Miner 144 2/24/62
John Mack Brown
Warner Griffith in the Daring Decoy 28 3/29/58
Lew Brown
Officer One in the Tsarina's Tiara 264 3/20/66
Robert Brown
Frank Sykes in the Larcenous Lady 107 12/17/60
Goring Gilbert in the Reluctant Model 187 10/31/63
Tracey Walcott in the Sleepy Slayer 215 10/15/64
Tom Brown
Jarvis in the Dubious Bridegroom 68 6/13/59
Vanessa Brown
Donna Kress in Paul Drake's Dilemma 75 11/14/59
Wally Brown
Harry Mitchell in the Gilded Lily 34 5/24/58
John Givney in the Angry Dead Man 113 2/25/61
Mr. Morgan (Manager) in the Pathetic Patient 130 10/28/61
Kathie Browne (* as Kathie Brown)
Donna Loring in the Provocative Protege 103 11/12/60
Susan Fisher in the Mystified Miner 144 2/24/62 *
Carla Eden in the Festive Felon 190 11/28/63
Lona Upton in the Thermal Thief 227 1/14/65
Robert Brubaker
Lou Hansford in the Slandered Submarine 92 5/14/60
Bill Brundige
Announcer in the Golfer's Gambit 259 1/30/66
Brandy Bryan
Doris in the Shattered Dream 51 1/3/59
John Bryant
Bob Wallace in the Foot-Loose Doll 54 1/24/59
Stacey Chandler in the Romantic Rogue 56 2/14/59
George Clark in the Watery Witness 71 10/10/59
Larry Osborne in the Nine Dolls 104 11/19/60
Arnold Keith in the Crippled Cougar 145 3/3/62
Mike Estridge in the Prankish Professor 168 1/17/63
Claudia Bryar
Ruth Marvel in the Nervous Accomplice 3 10/5/57
Paul Bryar
Sgt. Wilbur in the Sulky Girl 5 10/19/57
Sgt. Bender in the Pint-Sized Client 42 10/4/58
Burdett in the Ice-Cold Hands 197 1/23/64
Edgar Buchanan
Andy Templet in the Perjured Parrot 50 12/20/58
Judge Edward Daley in the Lurid Letter 163 12/6/62
Jane Buchanan
Mrs. Boles in the Restless Redhead 1 9/21/57
Shirley Buchanan
Phone Operator in the One-eyed Witness 23 2/22/58
Sam Buffington
Fred Ernshaw in the Foot-Loose Doll 54 1/24/59
Donald Buka
Clark in the Reckless Rockhound 221 11/26/64
Joyce Bulifant
Hollis Wilburn in the Surplus Suitor 172 2/28/63
Nancy Banks in the Ice-Cold Hands 197 1/23/64
Richard Bull
Court Reporter in the Prodigal Parent 36 6/7/58
Alan Bunce
Courtney Patton in the Guilty Clients 123 6/10/61
Victor Buono
Alexander Glovatski in the Absent Artist 146 3/17/62
John Sylvester Fossette in the Simple Simon 205 4/2/64
Nathon Fallon in the Grinning Gorilla 239 4/29/65
Ben Huggins in the Twice-Told Twist 262 2/27/66
Walter Burke
Freddie Green in the Jaded Joker 57 2/21/59
James Blackburn in the Ominous Outcast 93 5/21/60
Jack Grabba in the Missing Melody 126 9/30/61
Panhandler (Kelso) in the Wooden Nickels 223 12/10/64
Man in the Crafty Kidnapper 270 5/15/66
Bart Burns
Norman Thurston in the Violent Village 80 1/2/60
Paul E. Burns
Richy in the Half-Wakened Wife 26 3/15/58
Nellie Burt
Mrs. Holly Cosgrove in the Borrowed Baby 149 4/14/62
Mrs. Abernathy in the Surplus Suitor 172 2/28/63
Linda Burton
Starlet No. 2 in the Frustrated Folk Singer 226 1/7/65
Student Nurse in the Sausalito Sunrise 260 2/13/66
Starlet #2 in the Final Fade-Out 271 5/22/66
Robert Burton
Dr. W. Fremont in the Fiery Fingers 31 5/3/58
Francis X. Bushman
Lawrence King in the Flighty Father 95 6/11/60
Courtney Jeffers in the Nine Dolls 104 11/19/60
Philip in the Nervous Neighbor 199 2/13/64
Lillian Buyeff
Sarah Demay in the Torrid Tapestry 118 4/22/61
Dora in the Garrulous Go-Between 203 3/12/64
Carol Byron
1st Girl in the Foot-Loose Doll 54 1/24/59