Wiki Home
About
Seasons
Episodes
Title Index
Show Finder

By #

The Show
Principal Cast
Actors Lists
Who Is That?
Uncredited Actors
Famous People
Episode #218
Statistics
Credits Anomalies
General Trivia
Location Trivia
Trivia Lists
TV Trivia Lists
Perry Links

The Database
The Office
The New Office
The Credits
The Cars

Media Page

Wiki Search


Wiki Sandbox
Documentation
User Profiles
Changes
Old Site

Perry Mason TV Show Book

Barbara Hale Annex
Barbara Hale Annex

Della Looks On
Della Looks On

Perry Mason Group
Perry Mason Group

Della-Perry Group
Della-Perry Group

EMAIL

Site built with
pmwiki-2.2.78

Site displayed with
php-5.6.32

Hosted at
Pair Networks

Main/ActorsS

AdminEdit | Hist | Print

A B C DE F G H IJK L M NOPQ R S TUV WYZ

David Saber
Joe Fanning in the Counterfeit Crank 150 4/28/62
Willard Sage
Robert Dawson in the Baited Hook 14 12/21/57
Dan Myers in the Glittering Goldfish 53 1/17/59
Tony Gilbert in the Clumsy Clown 102 11/5/60
Rudolph Salinger
Chemist in the Wintry Wife 112 2/18/61
Walter Sande
Judd Curtis in the Clumsy Clown 102 11/5/60
Hugh Sanders
John Callender in the Fan Dancer's Horse 15 12/28/57
Dion Bannion in the Jilted Jockey 47 11/15/58
Ken Bascombe in the Bashful Burro 88 3/26/60
Warren Donner in the Wandering Widow 101 10/22/60
John Grimsby in the Golden Oranges 173 3/7/63
John Sands
Charter Pilot in the One-eyed Witness 23 2/22/58
Ralph Sanford
Pat in the Cautious Coquette 18 1/18/58
Helene Santley
Receptionist in the Crooked Candle 11 11/30/57
Cosmo Sardo
Maitre De in the Artful Dodger 78 12/12/59
Anne Sargent
Eileen Harrison in the Married Moonlighter 46 11/8/58
Ernest Sarracino
Rafael Sandoval in the Brazen Bequest 135 12/2/61
George Sawaya
Connor in the Malicious Mariner 127 10/7/61
Arline Sax (* also listed as Arlene Martel)
Fiona Cregan in the Absent Artist 146 3/17/62
Sandra Dunkel in the Dead Ringer 267 4/17/66 *
Syd Saylor
Watchman in the Torrid Tapestry 118 4/22/61
William Schallert
Graves in the Sulky Girl 5 10/19/57
Dr. Bradbury in the Misguided Missile 120 5/6/61
Len Dykes in the Melancholy Marksman 147 3/24/62
Joe Scibelli
Himself in the 12th Wildcat 249 10/31/65
Evelyn Scott
Beatrice Cornell in the Calendar Girl 63 4/18/59
Jacqueline Scott
Amelia Armitage in the Daring Decoy 28 3/29/58
Sally Wilson in the Glittering Goldfish 53 1/17/59
Kathi Beecher in the Violent Village 80 1/2/60
Pippa Scott
Gwynn Elston in the Bigamous Spouse 188 11/14/63
Ethel Andrews in the Fanciful Frail 265 3/27/66
Simon Scott
George Metcalf in the Rolling Bones 39 6/28/58
Charles Dameron in Paul Drake's Dilemma 75 11/14/59
Elliot Dunbar in the Crippled Cougar 145 3/3/62
Rex Ainsley in the Scandalous Sculptor 214 10/8/64
Stanley Overton in the Positive Negative 269 5/1/66
Tony Scott
Jon Kakai in the Feather Cloak 230 2/11/65
Vito Scotti
D'Amato in the Howling Dog 62 4/11/59
Susan Seaforth
Helen Gregory in the Stand-In Sister 161 11/15/62
Lisa Seagram
Robin Spring in the Twice-Told Twist 262 2/27/66
Jack Searl
Leon Ulrich in the Travelling Treasure 131 11/4/61
Ollie Benson in the Prankish Professor 168 1/17/63
James Seay
Ross Hollister in the Cautious Coquette 18 1/18/58
Dr. Harris in the Curious Bride 44 10/18/58
Ralph Hibberly in the Spurious Sister 70 10/3/59
Sara Seegar
Miss Pennock in the Red Riding Boots 106 12/10/60
Vivienne Segal
Pauline Thorsen in the Tsarina's Tiara 264 3/20/66
Sarah Selby
Louise Ansel in the Runaway Corpse 10 11/23/57
Mrs. Ames in the Ill-Fated Faker 98 10/1/60
Woman Clerk in the Misguided Model 268 4/24/66
Marian Seldes
Mary K. Davis in the Screaming Woman 30 4/26/58
George Selk
Maurice Fellows in the Duplicate Daughter 121 5/20/61
Attendant in the Stand-In Sister 161 11/15/62
Milton Selzer
Dr. Aaron Stuart in the Decadent Dean 186 10/24/63
Dr. Max Taylor in the Bullied Bowler 218 11/5/64
Paul Serra (* also listed as Chuck Zacha)
Court Stenographer in the Hesitant Hostess 29 4/5/58
Davis in the Buried Clock 45 11/1/58
Louis Serrano
Officer in the Torrid Tapestry 118 4/22/61
Anne Seymour
Hetty Randall in the Festive Felon 190 11/28/63
Bonnie Mae Wilmet in the Bullied Bowler 218 11/5/64
Dan Seymour
Harry Marlow in the Silent Partner 6 10/26/57
Carlos Silva in the Impatient Partner 125 9/16/61
Markett in the Promoter's Pillbox 152 5/19/62
Pedro Dias in the Libelous Locket 170 2/7/63
Leo Lazaroff in the Tandem Target 210 5/14/64
Croupier in the Gambling Lady 237 4/8/65
Nappy Tyler in the Carefree Coronary 247 10/17/65
Sandy Shaffer
College Girl in the Brazen Bequest 135 12/2/61
Sara Shane
Alyce Aitken in the Envious Editor 108 1/7/61
Lenore Shanewise
Nora Mae Quincey in the Fiery Fingers 31 5/3/58
Mrs. Munger in the Reckless Rockhound 221 11/26/64
Richard Shannon
Ben Sutton in the Wayward Wife 82 1/23/60
Colonel Sloan in the Misguided Missile 120 5/6/61
Karen Sharpe
Inez Kaylor in the Hesitant Hostess 29 4/5/58
Jack Shea
Officer #5 in the Bogus Buccaneers 256 1/9/66
David Sheiner
Rip Conners in the Golden Fraud 76 11/21/59
Abbagail Shelton (* as Abigail Shelton)
Paula Hamilton in the Crippled Cougar 145 3/3/62
Michaela Martin in the Lawful Lazarus 174 3/14/63
Peggy Sutton in the Fanciful Frail 265 3/27/66 *
Jan Shepard
Joane Proctor in the Capricious Corpse 155 10/4/62
Paulette Nevin in the Deadly Verdict 185 10/17/63
Margaret Foster in the Paper Bullets 213 10/1/64
Marge Leonard in the Runaway Racer 251 11/14/65
Dan Sheridan
Welsh in the Silent Partner 6 10/26/57
Fred Sherman
Albert Sanders in the Hesitant Hostess 29 4/5/58
Orville Sherman
Kirkwood in the Dodging Domino 159 11/1/62
Hotel Clerk in the Badgered Brother 193 12/19/63
Mr. Link in the Lover's Gamble 231 2/18/65
Arthur Shields
Dr. George Barnes in the Screaming Woman 30 4/26/58
James Shigeta
Ward Toyama in the Wrongful Writ 240 5/6/65
Teru Shimada
Ito Kumagi in the Capricious Corpse 155 10/4/62
Dr. Maseo Tachikawa in the Baffling Bug 254 12/12/65
Margaret Shinn
Starlet #1 in the Final Fade-Out 271 5/22/66
Nina Shipman
Maxine Nichols in the Thermal Thief 227 1/14/65
Carol Olin in the Candy Queen 244 9/26/65
Mary Shipp
Miriam Hocksley in the Empty Tin 25 3/8/58
Max Showalter (* also listed as Casey Adams)
Carl Reynolds in the Curious Bride 44 10/18/58 *
Burt Stokes in the Wandering Widow 101 10/22/60 *
Frank Logan in the Malicious Mariner 127 10/7/61 *
Clarence Henry in the Lawful Lazarus 174 3/14/63
Talbot Sparr in the Ugly Duckling 211 5/21/64
Charles Judd in the Deadly Debt 236 4/1/65
John Siegfried
Alex Gaussner in the Surplus Suitor 172 2/28/63
James Sikking
Civilian Engineer in the Misguided Missile 120 5/6/61
Johnny Silver
Eddie (Waiter in Night Club) in the Deadly Debt 236 4/1/65
Frank Silvera
Jonathan Hyett in the Fancy Figures 49 12/13/58
Tom Simcox
Waiter in the Playboy Pugilist 156 10/11/62
Richard Simmons
Mr. Ogden in the Decadent Dean 186 10/24/63
Robert F. Simon
Edward Bannister in the Desperate Daughter 27 3/22/58
Anthony Beldon in the Slandered Submarine 92 5/14/60
Philip Hillman in the Two-Faced Turn-A-Bout 171 2/14/63
Eric Sinclair
Mark Cushing in the Angry Mourner 7 11/2/57
Doris Singleton
Rita in the Crooked Candle 11 11/30/57
Doris Andrews in the Purple Woman 48 12/6/58
Joseph Sirola
George Hale in the Playboy Pugilist 156 10/11/62
Bill Sheridan in the Shifty Shoe-Box 183 10/3/63
Dr. Raul Caudere in the Carefree Coronary 247 10/17/65
Mark Slade
Michael Da Vinci in the Careless Kidnapper 208 4/30/64
Jeremy Slate
Bob Lansing in the Ominous Outcast 93 5/21/60
Philip Andrews in the Captain's Coins 140 1/13/62
Everett Sloane
District Attorney in the Poison Pen-Pal 143 2/10/62
Bill Smith
Andy Witcoe in the Frightened Fisherman 201 2/27/64
Hal Smith
Supper Club Owner in the Treacherous Toupee 96 9/17/60
Moulage Man in the Shapely Shadow 139 1/6/62
Howard Smith
Frank Warden in the Unsuitable Uncle 160 11/8/62
K. L. Smith
Joe Raymond in the Cautious Coquette 18 1/18/58
Kent Smith
Dr. Arthur Younger in the Meddling Medium 129 10/21/61
Dr. Curtis Metcalfe in the Prankish Professor 168 1/17/63
Patricia Smith
Wanda Buren in the Candy Queen 244 9/26/65
Paul Smith
Bartender in the Jealous Journalist 124 9/2/61
Michael Craig in the Meddling Medium 129 10/21/61
Sally Smith
Nancy Layton in the Skeleton's Closet 179 5/2/63
Sydney Smith
Judge Donahue in the Fan Dancer's Horse 15 12/28/57
Judge Osborn in the Cautious Coquette 18 1/18/58
Judge in the Haunted Husband 19 1/25/58
Judge in the Fiery Fingers 31 5/3/58
Trial Judge in the Guilty Clients 123 6/10/61
Judge in the Bountiful Beauty 198 2/6/64
Billy Snyder
Stickman in the Long-Legged Models 33 5/17/58
Abraham Sofaer
Dr. Maitland in the Deadly Double 24 3/1/58
Sylvester Robey in the Crying Cherub 89 4/9/60
Elihu Laban in the Two-Faced Turn-A-Bout 171 2/14/63
Rudy Solari
Massimo Bacio in the Sad Sicilian 233 3/11/65
Julie Sommars
Helen Kendall in the Careless Kitten 235 3/25/65
Leilani Sorensen
Small Girl in the Demure Defendant 16 1/4/58
Paul Sorensen
2nd Deputy in the Scarlet Scandal 261 2/20/66
Rickie Sorensen
Arthur Lindner in the Demure Defendant 16 1/4/58
Eva Soreny
Madame Jurgen in a Place Called Midnight 219 11/12/64
Olan Soulé (* as Olan Soule)
Teller in the Rolling Bones 39 6/28/58
Court Clerk in the Married Moonlighter 46 11/8/58 *
Clerk in the Glittering Goldfish 53 1/17/59
Water Company Official in the Shapely Shadow 139 1/6/62
Court Clerk in the Deadly Verdict 185 10/17/63
Court Clerk in the Latent Lover 222 12/3/64
Arthur Space
Willard Scott in the Rolling Bones 39 6/28/58
James Morrow, Sr. in the Spanish Cross 67 5/30/59
Leonard in the Nebulous Nephew 182 9/26/63
Edgerton Cartwell in the Paper Bullets 213 10/1/64
Fay Spain
Charlotte Lynch in the Fiery Fingers 31 5/3/58
Helen Spring
Martha in the Wandering Widow 101 10/22/60
Katherine Squire
Clara Thorpe in the Credulous Quarry 97 9/24/60
Vera Hargrave in the Nervous Neighbor 199 2/13/64
Esther Norden in the Wrongful Writ 240 5/6/65
Richard St. John
Autopsy Surgeon in the Poison Pen-Pal 143 2/10/62
Patron in the Murderous Mermaid 234 3/18/65
James Stacy
Scott Everett in the Simple Simon 205 4/2/64
Barry Conrad in the Final Fade-Out 271 5/22/66
Joan Staley
Roberta Quinn in the Corresponding Corpse 40 9/20/58
Judith in the Gallant Grafter 84 2/6/60
Gina Gilbert in the Lonely Eloper 153 5/26/62
Sally in the Double-Entry Mind 157 10/18/62
Guy Standing III
Airline Clerk in the Elusive Element 177 4/11/63
Ted Stanhope
Court Clerk in the Rolling Bones 39 6/28/58
Realtor in the Nimble Nephew 90 4/23/60
Pawn Broker in the Lawful Lazarus 174 3/14/63
Maitre d' in the Simple Simon 205 4/2/64
Waiter in the Grinning Gorilla 239 4/29/65
Butler in the Golfer's Gambit 259 1/30/66
Helene Stanley
Fern Driscoll in the Foot-Loose Doll 54 1/24/59
Harry Stanton
Judge in the Careless Kidnapper 208 4/30/64
Judge in the Reckless Rockhound 221 11/26/64
Ron Starr
John Brooks in the Nebulous Nephew 182 9/26/63
Mary Statler
Woman in the Avenging Angel 263 3/13/66
Ann Staunton
Woman in the Absent Artist 146 3/17/62
Woman at Airport in the Mischievous Doll 241 5/13/65
Karen Steele
Doris Stephanak in the Haunted Husband 19 1/25/58
Carina Wileen in the Fatal Fetish 232 3/4/65
Mike Steele
Howard Duncan in the Hateful Hero 158 10/25/62
Edgar Stehli
Daniel Reed in the Rolling Bones 39 6/28/58
Irving Steinberg
Sergeant in the Garrulous Gambler 72 10/17/59
Cabbie in the Wayward Wife 82 1/23/60
Harvey Stephens (* as Harvey Stevens)
Victor Squires in the Fancy Figures 49 12/13/58
Benjamin Addicks in the Grinning Gorilla 239 4/29/65 *
John Stephenson
Ed Davenport in the Runaway Corpse 10 11/23/57
Grant Reynolds in the Borrowed Brunette 52 1/10/59
Frank Avery in the Gallant Grafter 84 2/6/60
Robert R. Stephenson
1st Man in the Violent Village 80 1/2/60
Guard in the Unwelcome Well 266 4/3/66
Bert Stevens
Ronald Arthur in the Resolute Reformer 109 1/14/61
K. T. Stevens
Ethel Garvin in the Dubious Bridegroom 68 6/13/59
Margit Bruner in the Ancient Romeo 151 5/5/62
Alice Munford in the Hasty Honeymooner 248 10/24/65
Naomi Stevens
Fanny Werbler in the Angry Dead Man 113 2/25/61
Agnes in the Poison Pen-Pal 143 2/10/62
Mrs. Kransdorf in the Fifty Millionth Frenchman 200 2/20/64
Nina Stevens
Nurse in the Deadly Toy 66 5/16/59
Rusty Stevens
Boy No. 1 in the Dodging Domino 159 11/1/62
Steve Stevens
Bellboy in the Petulant Partner 64 4/25/59
Paper Boy in Paul Drake's Dilemma 75 11/14/59
Warren Stevens
Alan Neil in the Empty Tin 25 3/8/58
Robert J. Stevenson
Myrton Abert in the Mystified Miner 144 2/24/62
Police Officer in the Latent Lover 222 12/3/64
Ed Stevlingson
Mr. Henry in the Silent Partner 6 10/26/57
Elaine Stewart
Irene Grey in the Capering Camera 196 1/16/64
Janet Stewart
Girl Reporter in the Silent Partner 6 10/26/57
Kay Stewart
Barbara Billings in the Lawful Lazarus 174 3/14/63
Marianne Stewart
Edith Douglas in the Bedeviled Doctor 61 4/4/59
Helen Sprague in the Spurious Sister 70 10/3/59
Phyllis Hudson in the Wintry Wife 112 2/18/61
Paul Stewart
J. J. Pennington in the Tragic Trophy 220 11/19/64
Cameron Burgess in the Avenging Angel 263 3/13/66
Paula Stewart
Beverly Garnett in the Golden Girls 255 12/19/65
Jan Stine
Boy in the Glamorous Ghost 142 2/3/62
Walter Stocker
Van Bennett in the Stand-In Sister 161 11/15/62
1st Police Officer in the Frightened Fisherman 201 2/27/64
Charlie Horgan in the Scarlet Scandal 261 2/20/66
Guy Stockwell
Jimmy Meacham in the Betrayed Bride 216 10/22/64
Ed Stoddard (* as Edd Stoddard)
2nd Hunter in the Prudent Prosecutor 83 1/30/60 *
Gun Clerk in the Borrowed Baby 149 4/14/62
Police Chemist in the Capricious Corpse 155 10/4/62
Ron Stokes
Deputy in the Velvet Claws 175 3/21/63
George E. Stone
George in the Deadly Double 24 3/1/58
Bartender in the Sardonic Sergeant 43 10/11/58
Court Clerk in the Caretaker's Cat 58 3/7/59
Court Clerk in the Stuttering Bishop 59 3/14/59
Court Clerk in the Lost Last Act 60 3/21/59
Court Clerk in the Bedeviled Doctor 61 4/4/59
Court Clerk in the Howling Dog 62 4/11/59
Court Clerk in the Calendar Girl 63 4/18/59
Court Clerk in the Dangerous Dowager 65 5/9/59
Court Clerk in the Deadly Toy 66 5/16/59
Court Clerk in the Spanish Cross 67 5/30/59
Court Clerk in the Lame Canary 69 6/27/59
Court Clerk in the Spurious Sister 70 10/3/59
Court Clerk in the Startled Stallion 74 10/31/59
Court Clerk in Paul Drake's Dilemma 75 11/14/59
Court Clerk in the Golden Fraud 76 11/21/59
Court Clerk in the Bartered Bikini 77 12/5/59
Court Clerk in the Artful Dodger 78 12/12/59
Court Clerk in the Frantic Flyer 81 1/9/60
Court Clerk in the Wayward Wife 82 1/23/60
Court Clerk in the Gallant Grafter 84 2/6/60
Court Clerk in the Wary Wildcatter 85 2/20/60
Court Clerk in the Mythical Monkeys 86 2/27/60
Court Clerk in the Singing Skirt 87 3/12/60
Court Clerk in the Crying Cherub 89 4/9/60
Court Clerk in the Nimble Nephew 90 4/23/60
Court Clerk in the Madcap Modiste 91 4/30/60
Court Clerk in the Irate Inventor 94 5/28/60
Court Clerk in the Flighty Father 95 6/11/60
Court Clerk in the Treacherous Toupee 96 9/17/60
Court Clerk in the Credulous Quarry 97 9/24/60
Court Clerk in the Ill-Fated Faker 98 10/1/60
Court Clerk in the Lavender Lipstick 100 10/15/60
Court Clerk in the Provocative Protege 103 11/12/60
Court Clerk in the Loquacious Liar 105 12/3/60
Court Clerk in the Red Riding Boots 106 12/10/60
Court Clerk in the Envious Editor 108 1/7/61
Court Clerk in the Fickle Fortune 110 1/21/61
Court Clerk in the Waylaid Wolf 111 2/4/61
Court Clerk in the Wintry Wife 112 2/18/61
Court Clerk in the Blind Man's Bluff 114 3/11/61
Court Clerk in the Violent Vest 119 4/29/61
Court Clerk in the Unwelcome Bride 137 12/16/61
Court Clerk in the Glamorous Ghost 142 2/3/62
Court Clerk in the Unsuitable Uncle 160 11/8/62
James Stone
Jury Foreman in the Terrified Typist 38 6/21/58
Leonard Stone
Jerel Leland in the Hateful Hero 158 10/25/62
Arthur Sutton in the Accosted Accountant 195 1/9/64
Al Siebring in the Frustrated Folk Singer 226 1/7/65
Harlan Kean in the Bogus Buccaneers 256 1/9/66
Ludwig Stossel
Otto Kessler in the Black-eyed Blonde 37 6/14/58
Adolph Van Beers in the Shattered Dream 51 1/3/59
Harry Strang
2nd Workman in the Tarnished Trademark 141 1/20/62
Lab Parking Guard in the Frightened Fisherman 201 2/27/64
Chet Stratton (* as Chester Stratton)
Bates in the Cautious Coquette 18 1/18/58 *
Mr. Alcorn in the Prodigal Parent 36 6/7/58
Hotel Clerk in the Lame Canary 69 6/27/59
Charles Grant in the Impatient Partner 125 9/16/61
Minister in the Dead Ringer 267 4/17/66
Dee Stratton
Switchboard Opr. #1 in the Playboy Pugilist 156 10/11/62
John Straub
Doctor in the Melancholy Marksman 147 3/24/62
Robert Strauss
Danny Barker in the Dangerous Dowager 65 5/9/59
Pete Kamboly in the Thermal Thief 227 1/14/65
Amzie Strickland
Miss Clara Prentice in the Left-Handed Liar 134 11/25/61
Ray Stricklyn
Gerald Norton in the Bashful Burro 88 3/26/60
Reed Brent in the Festive Felon 190 11/28/63
John Strong
Buccaneer C in the Bogus Buccaneers 256 1/9/66
Charles Stroud (* as Chuck Stroud)
First Operative in the Wintry Wife 112 2/18/61 *
Court Clerk in the Angry Dead Man 113 2/25/61
Court Clerk in the Duplicate Daughter 121 5/20/61
Court Clerk in the Guilty Clients 123 6/10/61
Court Clerk in the Impatient Partner 125 9/16/61
Court Clerk in the Crying Comedian 128 10/14/61
Court Clerk in the Borrowed Baby 149 4/14/62
Court Clerk in the Ancient Romeo 151 5/5/62
Court Clerk in the Stand-In Sister 161 11/15/62
Man No. 1 in the Drowsy Mosquito 184 10/10/63
Court Clerk in the Ice-Cold Hands 197 1/23/64
Court Clerk in the Garrulous Go-Between 203 3/12/64
Court Clerk in the Paper Bullets 213 10/1/64
Policeman in a Place Called Midnight 219 11/12/64
Animal Regulation Man in the Grinning Gorilla 239 4/29/65
Court Clerk in the Candy Queen 244 9/26/65
Ad-Lib Man in the Golden Girls 255 12/19/65
Claude Stroud
Jeff Douglas in the Ominous Outcast 93 5/21/60
Masters in the Left-Handed Liar 134 11/25/61
Bolton in the Bigamous Spouse 188 11/14/63
Sheppard Strudwick
Dr. Morris in the Fugitive Nurse 22 2/15/58
Barbara Stuart
Violet Ryder in the Guilty Clients 123 6/10/61
Maizie Freitag in the Brazen Bequest 135 12/2/61
Gil Stuart
Inspector Mac Ritchie in the Floating Stones 189 11/21/63
Maxine Stuart
Grace Witt in the Resolute Reformer 109 1/14/61
Olive Sturgis
Fran Celane in the Sulky Girl 5 10/19/57
Joan Sudlow
Stella (Maid) in the Thermal Thief 227 1/14/65
Barry Sullivan
Ken Kramer in the Thermal Thief 227 1/14/65
Liam Sullivan
Lloyd Farrell in the Fickle Fortune 110 1/21/61
Tom Gilrain in the Crying Comedian 128 10/14/61
Dickie Durham in the Unsuitable Uncle 160 11/8/62
Frank Sully
Cop in the Black-eyed Blonde 37 6/14/58
Delivery Man in the Golden Fraud 76 11/21/59
Jo Summers
Miss Gibsone in the Renegade Refugee 136 12/9/61
Clinton Sundberg (* as Clint Sundberg)
Deputy Coroner Chute in the Drowsy Mosquito 184 10/10/63
Aaron Chambers in the Scarlet Scandal 261 2/20/66 *
Nicolas Surovy
Tick Gleason in the Twice-Told Twist 262 2/27/66
Victor Sutherland
Clyde Waters in the Drowning Duck 4 10/12/57
John Sutton
Clifton Barlow in the Renegade Refugee 136 12/9/61
William Swan
Michael Garvin Jr. in the Long-Legged Models 33 5/17/58
Bill Shayne in the Petulant Partner 64 4/25/59
Diane Swanson
First Girl in the Feather Cloak 230 2/11/65
Jack Swanson
First Cameraman in the Tragic Trophy 220 11/19/64
Officer #1 in the Bogus Buccaneers 256 1/9/66
1st Deputy in the Scarlet Scandal 261 2/20/66
Karl Swenson
Axel Norstaad in the Tarnished Trademark 141 1/20/62
Corley Ketchum in the Bigamous Spouse 188 11/14/63
Charles Norman in the Sleepy Slayer 215 10/15/64
Unk Hazekian in the 12th Wildcat 249 10/31/65