Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Myron Healey

Birth Name: Myron Daniel Healey

Born: June 8, 1923 Died: December 21, 2005 Age: 82 Cause of Death: respiratory failure

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Howard Roper 64the Petulant Partner4/25/59