Actor Page

If present, mouse-over a picture for episode number and title. If there's an * after the actor's name, click it for more information. Use the "next/previous" buttons to step through the actors alphabetically. Name search is not case sensitive. The underscore _ character looks for one character and the percentage % character looks for zero or more characters. For example, K% will find the first actor name beginning with the letter K. Note: JavaScript must be enabled.

Search for Last Name:      

Paul Power

Birth Name: Luther Vestergard

Born: December 7, 1902 Died: April 5, 1968 Age: 65

Visit this actor at the IMDb. Click episode number for show page at main site.
Character# The Case of...Air Date
Winslow 108the Envious Editor1/7/61
Reporter 249the 12th Wildcat10/31/65

 

Paul Power from #108
Winslow